TN Home
A.net/TN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
East Tennessee State Indoor Invitational
January 31st-1st 2020 Johnson City, Tennessee, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Jan 16th to Jan 17th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
3
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
17
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - East Tennessee State Niswonger Invitational
Jan 10th 2015, 8:29pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
The Force
Georgia State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Sprint Athletics Track Club - Atlanta - GA - USATF Club - USATF Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Tennessee Wesleyan College Track and Field and Cross Country - Athens, Tennessee
ACTC
Austin Peay State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarksville, Tennessee
Hardin Valley Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
Kentucky Express
ZenEvo
Kennesaw State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Columbia Track Club - Columbia - MO - USATF Club - USATF Missouri Valley
RunnerSpace.com/SC
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Tusculum College Track & Field and Cross Country - Greeneville, Tennessee
Axis Athletics
Barton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilson, North Carolina
Asheville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Knox West TC
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
King College Track & Field and Cross Country - Bristol, Tennessee
Dynamic Speed Kinetix - Morganton - NC - USATF Club - USATF North Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/VA
UNC Asheville Track and Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Cambridge XC & T&F Club
Knoxville Youth Athletics
Brevard College Track and Field and Cross Country - Brevard, North Carolina
Brooks
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Lee University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Tennessee
Revelation Peak Performance Track Club - Winterville - NC - USATF Club - USATF North Carolina
University of South Carolina Upstate Track and Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
Cobb Track
Lebanon TC
Bryan College Track and Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Tennessee
Throw1deep
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Lees-mcrae College Track & Field and Cross Country - Banner Elk, North Carolina
Quick Striders - Greenville - SC - USATF Club - USATF South Carolina
Milton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Georgia
University of Tennessee at Chattanooga Track and Field and Cross Country - Chattanooga, Tennessee
DC Express TC
Lucky Charms
Carson-Newman College Track and Field and Cross Country - Jefferson City, Tennessee
Under Armour
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Lincoln Memorial University Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrogate, Tennessee
Rusty Shealy Pole Vault - Columbia - SC - USATF Club - USATF South Carolina
Baylor School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chattanooga, Tennessee
VMI Virginia Military Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Virginia
DC Knight Runners
Star Track TC_AAU
Claflin University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, South Carolina
Atlanta Track Club - competitive team
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Mars Hill College Track & Field and Cross Country - Mars Hill, North Carolina
Chattanooga Jets Track Club - Chattanooga - TN - USATF Club - USATF Tennessee
Cumberland County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crossville, Tennessee
Virginia State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Petersburg, Virginia
GA Racers Track Club
State Line Elite
Davidson College Track and Field and Cross Country - Davidson, North Carolina
First Light Track Club - Marietta - GA - USATF Club - USATF Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Milligan College Track and Field and Cross Country - Milligan College, Tennessee
Impulse Athletics
Morristown East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morristown, Tennessee
Western Carolina University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cullowhee, North Carolina
Gastonia Jaguars TC
TCYA
East Tennessee State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Johnson City, Tennessee
Gazelle Track Club - Marietta - GA - USATF Club - USATF Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Montreat College Track and Field and Cross Country - Montreat, North Carolina
Roanoke Valley Elite
Tri-cities Christian School-airport Track & Field and Cross Country - Blountville, Tennessee
Wofford College Track and Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
Gastonia Jaguars
TN Elite TC
Emory University Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Newroc Rockets - Athens - GA - USATF Club - USATF Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/KY
North Carolina A&T State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
A Faster You
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
Unattached
Greeneville TC
TTC
Fisk University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Pole Vault Atlanta (pv-atl) - Atlanta - GA - USATF Club - USATF Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/MO
South Carolina State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, South Carolina
Rhea County Track Club
Appalachian State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boone, North Carolina
Fort Campbell
Greer All-Stars TC
Invited groups
2015
East Tennessee State Niswonger Invitational
2015 Results - East Tennessee State Niswonger Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 10th 2015, 8:29pm
East Tennessee State Niswonger Invitational
Jan 16, 2015 to Jan 17, 2015
Johnson City, TN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Faster You
Alabama State
Anderson County TC
Appalachian State
Asheville
Atlanta Track C
Austin Peay
Axis Athletics
Barton
Baylor
Bethune-Cookman
Brevard
Brooks
Bryan
Cambridge XC & T&F Club
Carson-Newman
Claflin
Cobb Track
Cumberland County
Davidson
DC Express TC
DC Knight Runners
East Tennessee State
Emory
Fort Campbell
GA Racers Track Club
Gastonia Jaguars
Gastonia Jaguars TC
Georgia State
Greeneville TC
Greer All-Stars TC
Hardin Valley Academy
Impulse Athletics
Kennesaw State
Kentucky Express
King College
Knox West TC
Knoxville Youth Athletics
Lebanon TC
Lee (TN)
Lees-McRae
Lincoln Memorial (TN)
Lucky Charms
Mars Hill
Milligan
Milton
Montreat
Morristown Hamblen East
NewRoc Rockets
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina-Asheville
Pole Vault Atlanta
quickstriders
Revelation P
Rhea County Track Club
Roanoke Valley Elite
South Carolina State
South Carolina Upstate
Star Track TC_AAU
State Line Elite
TCYA
Tennessee Wesleyan
Tennessee-Chattanooga
The Force
Throw1deep
TN Elite TC
Tri-Cities Chris
TTC
Tusculum
Unattached
Unattached- Fisk
Under Armour
Virginia State
VMI
Western Carolina
Wofford
ZenEvo
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
2 Mile
|
5000m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x400m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
12
Star Track TC_AA
06.78
nwi
1
2
Ford, Alize'
11
07.03
nwi
1
3
Denmark, Samuel
12
Revelation P
07.04
nwi
1
1
Overbay, Bailey
12
Morristown Hambl
07.09
nwi
2
4
Thomas, Kenneth
11
Revelation P
07.15
nwi
1
2
Madison, Jordan
10
07.21
nwi
2
3
Barrett, Bryce
10
Unattached
07.26
nwi
2
Mens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
12
Star Track TC_AA
06.86
nwi
2
1
Denmark, Samuel
12
Revelation P
07.10
nwi
7
1
Ford, Alize'
11
07.13
nwi
6
1
Thomas, Kenneth
11
Revelation P
07.19
nwi
8
1
Overbay, Bailey
12
Morristown Hambl
07.21
nwi
1
1
Barrett, Bryce
10
Unattached
07.24
nwi
9
2
Madison, Jordan
10
07.24
nwi
2
3
Boston, T C
12
07.25
nwi
2
1
Potter, Cole
12
Unattached
07.28
nwi
3
2
Nance, Antoine
10
Gastonia Jaguars
07.28
nwi
7
2
Johnson, Kden
11
Star Track TC_AA
07.29
nwi
6
1
Carr, Steven
12
Unattached
07.31
nwi
5
2
Mitchell, Gerald
11
07.31
nwi
3
2
Poole, Xavier
12
Star Track TC_AA
07.34
nwi
5
1
Billinglsea, Jordon
12
Star Track TC_AA
07.35
nwi
4
2
Jones, Wendell
11
quickstriders
07.35
nwi
8
2
Simpson, Nile
10
Unattached
07.39
nwi
1
2
Sykes, Delante'
10
Gastonia Jaguars
07.42
nwi
4
3
Dunwell, Stanley
11
07.49
nwi
3
2
Jenkins, Dorien
10
DC Knight Runner
07.50
nwi
9
3
Howard, Kristofer
12
Unattached
07.50
nwi
4
3
May, Austin
12
Kentucky Express
07.52
nwi
8
3
Johnson, Xori
11
07.55
nwi
9
3
Odem, Charleston
12
Gastonia Jaguars
07.57
nwi
1
3
Woodby, Ronnie
12
Unattached
07.60
nwi
5
4
Church, Jaylen
10
Baylor
07.60
nwi
9
3
Randall, Seth
11
Cumberland Count
07.62
nwi
6
3
Denson, Skylar
12
Rhea County Trac
07.62
nwi
7
4
Ruff, Donovan
10
07.62
nwi
1
4
Bacon, Paris
10
Star Track TC_AA
07.62
nwi
6
4
Simmons, Jared
12
07.65
nwi
8
5
Polk, Nile
9
07.66
nwi
1
5
Foster, Christian
11
Knoxville Youth
07.67
nwi
9
5
Greer, Ryan
11
The Force
07.71
nwi
8
4
Harper, Cedric
12
07.74
nwi
3
6
Carr, Jordan
10
Unattached
07.74
nwi
8
4
Harper, Jakob
10
Unattached
07.80
nwi
7
6
Richards, Daniel
11
Cumberland Count
07.86
nwi
9
4
Keylon, Bryce
12
Rhea County Trac
07.87
nwi
2
5
Lewis, Griffin
12
TN Elite TC
07.89
nwi
3
5
Reese, Avery
9
Cobb Track
07.89
nwi
7
5
Arnold, Langston
9
Cobb Track
07.90
nwi
6
4
Tinsley, Benjamin
12
Kentucky Express
07.91
nwi
5
6
Wells, CJ
12
Unattached
07.93
nwi
7
4
Stevens, Justin
11
TN Elite TC
08.01
nwi
4
5
Bennett, Joseph
10
Rhea County Trac
08.08
nwi
2
5
Gillispie, Ethan
9
Unattached
08.16
nwi
5
6
Howard, Austin
11
08.69
nwi
6
5
Copeland, CJ
11
DC Knight Runner
08.90
nwi
4
Mens 60m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Desmond
12
North Carolina A
06.70
nwi
1
2
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
06.77
nwi
1
3
Duggans, Drew
10
Kennesaw State
06.79
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Manteo
Under Armour
06.81
nwi
1
5
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
06.85
nwi
1
Mens 60m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Desmond
12
North Carolina A
06.68
nwi
1
1
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
06.74
nwi
2
2
Cohen, Tarik
9
North Carolina A
06.75
nwi
2
2
Mitchell, Manteo
Under Armour
06.77
nwi
1
3
Duggans, Drew
10
Kennesaw State
06.78
nwi
1
1
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
06.79
nwi
3
4
Kemp, Demek
9
South Carolina S
06.81
nwi
1
3
Hubbard, Avery
10
Tennessee Wesley
06.83
nwi
2
4
Eaddy, Maurice
10
North Carolina A
06.86
nwi
2
5
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
06.87
nwi
2
2
Quarles, Frank
10
North Carolina A
06.89
nwi
3
1
McRae, Marshall
12
Appalachian Stat
06.90
nwi
4
3
Harrison, Christopher
Impulse Athletic
06.90
nwi
3
2
Moore, Matthew
10
East Tennessee S
06.92
nwi
4
1
Gipson, Edra
9
Tennessee Wesley
06.94
nwi
5
3
Warren, Reggie
12
King College
06.96
nwi
4
4
Caldwell, Brenden
9
Western Carolina
06.98
nwi
3
5
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
07.00
nwi
3
2
Myers, James
9
Mars Hill
07.01
nwi
5
4
Wickerson, Jerry
12
Western Carolina
07.01
nwi
4
1
Harris, Lawrence
10
Virginia State
07.03
nwi
10
1
Harris, Cadarius
9
Tennessee Wesley
07.03
nwi
11
1
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
07.04
nwi
6
2
Buckley, William
10
Appalachian Stat
07.04
nwi
6
3
Jones, Jeffrey
10
South Carolina S
07.04
nwi
5
1
Lewis, Jermaine
11
Western Carolina
07.05
nwi
7
1
Reed, Lamaris
11
VMI
07.05
nwi
8
1
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
07.05
nwi
9
3
Brown, Bryson
11
South Carolina S
07.07
nwi
6
2
Street, Semaj
9
Barton
07.08
nwi
7
4
Morris, Lionell
Unattached
07.08
nwi
5
4
Burke, Max
11
Western Carolina
07.08
nwi
6
6
Royal, Tyrone
10
Virginia State
07.08
nwi
3
1
Singleton, Terrell
10
Kennesaw State
07.09
nwi
14
2
Hancock, Chris
9
Western Carolina
07.09
nwi
10
3
Jamison, Patrick
9
South Carolina U
07.11
nwi
10
5
Davis, Justin
10
Alabama State
07.11
nwi
5
2
Tiller, Michael
10
Bethune-Cookman
07.12
nwi
8
2
Howard, Marquis
10
North Carolina A
07.12
nwi
9
3
Williams, Nicholas
11
Bethune-Cookman
07.13
nwi
8
3
Lockhart, Michael
12
Unattached
07.13
nwi
9
4
Bailey, Marquis
12
Western Carolina
07.13
nwi
10
5
Reed, Tyree
9
Lees-McRae
07.13
nwi
1
5
Hoffman, Kimani
9
Appalachian Stat
07.15
nwi
6
5
Henderson, Travis
9
Virginia State
07.17
nwi
10
1
Smith, Raheem
9
King College
07.18
nwi
12
3
Taylor, Patrick
Unattached
07.18
nwi
7
4
Matthew, Kerael
Impulse Athletic
07.18
nwi
8
6
Blackmon, Gabriel
9
Lees-McRae
07.20
nwi
2
6
Jenkins, Terrance
9
Alabama State
07.20
nwi
5
2
O'Neal, Devin
11
Alabama State
07.22
nwi
14
4
Goins, Anthony
Unattached
07.22
nwi
7
2
Hardley, Kalan
9
Tennessee Wesley
07.23
nwi
11
1
Hughes, Nigel
10
Kennesaw State
07.24
nwi
13
1
Koh, Spencer
11
Emory
07.24
nwi
15
3
Blassingame, Sean
9
Kennesaw State
07.24
nwi
11
5
Ashton, Arthur
11
Virginia State
07.24
nwi
8
2
Jones, Javon
9
Lee (TN)
07.25
nwi
12
4
Louden, Dione
9
King College
07.25
nwi
9
3
Marshall, Darius
9
South Carolina U
07.26
nwi
12
2
Williams, Jason
10
Carson-Newman
07.27
nwi
15
6
Hall, Ryan
10
Alabama State
07.27
nwi
6
1
Parsons, Josh
9
Tennessee Wesley
07.28
nwi
16
5
Highsmith, Razhede
11
Lees-McRae
07.28
nwi
4
2
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
07.29
nwi
13
6
Greenfield, Phillip
9
Emory
07.29
nwi
10
6
Gay, Devin
12
Claflin
07.29
nwi
4
1
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
07.31
nwi
17
3
Rhymer, Noel
9
Kennesaw State
07.31
nwi
14
1
McWilliams, Alex
9
Unattached- Fisk
07.32
nwi
19
5
Darden, Matthew
9
Lees-McRae
07.33
nwi
9
4
Williams, Jaleel
9
South Carolina U
07.34
nwi
14
1
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
07.35
nwi
18
2
Morgenstern, Jake
9
Tennessee Wesley
07.36
nwi
16
5
Merrell, Chase
9
Tennessee Wesley
07.37
nwi
7
2
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
07.40
nwi
18
4
Scott, Davante
11
Lees-McRae
07.40
nwi
11
5
Anderson, Malik
9
Mars Hill
07.41
nwi
11
3
Derico, Martin
9
Barton
07.42
nwi
18
3
Ross, Carlos
12
Atlanta Track C
07.43
nwi
15
2
Koch, Michael
10
Mars Hill
07.45
nwi
17
3
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
07.45
nwi
16
3
Rabushka, Adam
11
Emory
07.45
nwi
17
4
Siuta, Will
9
Emory
07.48
nwi
16
4
Holmes, Jawan
9
Carson-Newman
07.48
nwi
17
5
Henson, Jacob
10
Milligan
07.48
nwi
14
3
Moore, Denford
11
Virginia State
07.49
nwi
13
4
Thomas, Chris
9
King College
07.49
nwi
12
6
Figueroa, Daylon
9
Unattached- Fisk
07.50
nwi
1
6
Smith, Joshua
9
Mars Hill
07.50
nwi
14
6
Young, Dylan
12
Alabama State
07.51
nwi
7
5
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
07.54
nwi
12
4
McNamara, Joe
9
North Carolina-A
07.55
nwi
15
5
Rogin, Benjamin
9
Emory
07.57
nwi
15
5
Soto, Joshua
12
Lees-McRae
07.57
nwi
16
4
Pike, Joshua
9
Mars Hill
07.59
nwi
18
6
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
07.59
nwi
12
4
Perry, Aaron
10
Claflin
07.61
nwi
13
6
White, Robert
11
Claflin
07.61
nwi
11
6
Wilks, Collin
9
Barton
07.61
nwi
15
6
Santana, Jordan
9
Western Carolina
07.61
nwi
16
5
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
07.62
nwi
18
5
Knox, Cameron
12
Tennessee Wesley
07.75
nwi
17
5
Long, Derek
10
Claflin
07.76
nwi
13
2
Arnold, Hunter
10
Kennesaw State
07.77
nwi
19
6
Devaney, Keenan
9
North Carolina-A
07.77
nwi
17
6
Veator, Kyle
10
Emory
07.78
nwi
18
3
Buchanan, Hunter
9
Milligan
07.83
nwi
19
4
Jones, Rashaun
10
Claflin
07.94
nwi
19
5
Randolph, Kevin
10
Barton
07.98
nwi
19
6
James, Lamont
10
Unattached- Fisk
08.65
nwi
19
Womens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greer, DeAndra
12
Unattached
07.59
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Zion
11
07.76
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Alexis
10
07.78
nwi
1
4
Ethridge, McKenzie
11
07.81
nwi
1
5
Vanhorse, Sydne
12
Unattached
07.93
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Sylvia
11
DC Express TC
07.95
nwi
1
Womens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greer, DeAndra
12
Unattached
07.68
nwi
1
1
Wilson, Alexis
10
07.84
nwi
4
1
Ethridge, McKenzie
11
07.86
nwi
5
1
Lewis, Zion
11
07.87
nwi
6
1
Wilson, Sylvia
11
DC Express TC
07.90
nwi
3
2
Vanhorse, Sydne
12
Unattached
07.90
nwi
4
1
Davis, Kiana
12
07.91
nwi
2
2
Dennis, Kennedy
10
quickstriders
07.93
nwi
2
1
Vance, Tee'Asiah
12
Unattached
07.96
nwi
7
2
Walker, Lennex
10
07.99
nwi
3
2
Townsend, Taliyah
Unattached
08.03
nwi
7
2
Quarles, Kennedy
9
08.07
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Nicole
9
08.09
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Precious
11
TN Elite TC
08.20
nwi
8
3
Rich, Bethany
11
Unattached
08.22
nwi
4
3
Blalock, Elizabeth
11
Unattached
08.26
nwi
7
2
Medlock, Quandriana
9
Star Track TC_AA
08.28
nwi
5
3
McGinnis, Sierra
12
Unattached
08.33
nwi
2
3
Rayford, Tatiyana
12
08.33
nwi
5
4
Griffin, Lainee
9
Hardin Valley Ac
08.33
nwi
5
2
Mitchell, Dieashia
12
GA Racers Track
08.34
nwi
6
3
Brown, Aaliyah
11
Unattached
08.35
nwi
3
4
Dawkins, Jamie
12
Greer All-Stars
08.36
nwi
4
2
Simpson, Mizani
11
GA Racers Track
08.50
nwi
8
4
Schumacher, Grace
9
DC Knight Runner
08.57
nwi
3
3
Thompson, Jennifer
11
08.58
nwi
6
4
Faoro, Gia
10
Hardin Valley Ac
08.58
nwi
2
3
Canady, Courtney
12
Unattached
08.59
nwi
8
5
Adams, Nicole
11
TN Elite TC
08.60
nwi
3
4
Matthew, Hannah
11
Rhea County Trac
08.64
nwi
7
5
Frazier, Antonia
10
08.68
nwi
7
5
McElhaney, Aislinn
9
Knoxville Youth
08.69
nwi
5
4
Maxell, Madison
9
Cobb Track
08.77
nwi
8
5
Frazier, Areale
11
08.81
nwi
8
4
Denham, Julianne
9
Gastonia Jaguars
08.83
nwi
1
6
Lawings, Randi
9
Cobb Track
08.89
nwi
7
4
Welch, Sarah
9
Rhea County Trac
09.14
nwi
6
5
Niverson, Lucy
10
DC Knight Runner
09.16
nwi
6
5
Ross-Brown, Ja'Elle
10
Gastonia Jaguars
09.17
nwi
1
6
Howard, Corye
9
09.17
nwi
6
6
Lightner, Lauren
11
DC Knight Runner
10.02
nwi
8
Womens 60m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
07.42
nwi
1
2
Carter, Tayla
11
Western Carolina
07.50
nwi
1
3
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
07.55
nwi
1
4
Whittle, Alicia
12
Kennesaw State
07.62
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
07.63
nwi
1
6
Kendrick, Stormy
Gastonia Jaguars
07.75
nwi
1
Womens 60m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
07.45
nwi
1
1
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
07.55
nwi
2
2
Carter, Tayla
11
Western Carolina
07.57
nwi
1
2
Whittle, Alicia
12
Kennesaw State
07.57
nwi
2
3
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
07.62
nwi
1
4
Kendrick, Stormy
Gastonia Jaguars
07.63
nwi
1
1
Williams, Keturah
11
East Tennessee S
07.64
nwi
3
3
Williams, Sloan
9
North Carolina A
07.64
nwi
2
4
Ferebee, Alexis
10
Alabama State
07.68
nwi
2
5
Kinlaw, Courtney
Unattached
07.69
nwi
1
2
Barker, Latrese
12
North Carolina A
07.71
nwi
3
1
Ross, Kymmalett
11
Austin Peay
07.73
nwi
4
3
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
07.76
nwi
3
5
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
07.77
nwi
2
2
Edgecombe, Demeteria
12
East Tennessee S
07.78
nwi
4
4
Adams, Erika
12
Austin Peay
07.78
nwi
3
1
Johnson, Brenicke
11
South Carolina U
07.80
nwi
6
6
Owens, Antavia
12
South Carolina S
07.80
nwi
2
1
Cernochova, Martina
10
Kennesaw State
07.82
nwi
8
2
Wood, Hannah
11
Kennesaw State
07.86
nwi
6
3
Bryant, Shalaneya
11
Bethune-Cookman
07.86
nwi
4
1
Tolliver, Semaj
11
South Carolina U
07.87
nwi
9
3
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
07.89
nwi
6
2
Johnson, De'Von
10
Kennesaw State
07.91
nwi
9
2
Montgomery, Alexis
11
Mars Hill
07.94
nwi
8
3
Miller, Aliyah
10
Claflin
07.94
nwi
9
4
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
07.94
nwi
6
1
Lewis, Tiffani
10
Western Carolina
07.95
nwi
5
3
Powell, Jocselyn
9
Kennesaw State
07.95
nwi
8
1
Williams, Kayla
10
Western Carolina
07.96
nwi
11
5
Dixon, Mykael
11
Virginia State
07.96
nwi
3
2
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
07.98
nwi
5
4
White, Sonja
9
Austin Peay
07.98
nwi
9
5
Dease, Nyeisha
11
South Carolina S
07.98
nwi
6
3
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa
9
VMI
08.00
nwi
5
4
Spivey, Carlecia
9
Bethune-Cookman
08.01
nwi
4
1
Korkoya, Harrisa
9
Virginia State
08.02
nwi
7
6
Gordon, Kadijah
10
Alabama State
08.03
nwi
3
2
Horn, Desiree
9
Alabama State
08.05
nwi
7
5
Goode, Kerisha
9
VMI
08.05
nwi
4
1
Martin, Adrian
10
Lee (TN)
08.06
nwi
12
1
Gray, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
08.06
nwi
13
6
Chandler, Kiwani
9
Alabama State
08.08
nwi
6
2
Gibson, Argia
10
North Carolina-A
08.09
nwi
11
4
Bryan, Chenell
10
Western Carolina
08.09
nwi
8
1
Clark, Tatianna
12
North Carolina A
08.10
nwi
10
2
Oja, Laura-Maria
10
Kennesaw State
08.10
nwi
10
5
Crawford, Catherine
10
Appalachian Stat
08.10
nwi
8
2
Robinson, Alexis
10
Western Carolina
08.11
nwi
12
4
Bass, Xaviera
12
Western Carolina
08.11
nwi
5
1
Lyons, Alexus
10
Tennessee Wesley
08.12
nwi
15
1
Froedden, Kiana
10
Tennessee Wesley
08.13
nwi
14
3
Bradley, Courtney
9
South Carolina U
08.14
nwi
10
5
McClain, Mia
9
VMI
08.14
nwi
5
5
Pierre, Kassandra
11
North Carolina-A
08.15
nwi
9
6
Brown, Summer
11
Bethune-Cookman
08.17
nwi
5
3
Jenkins, Erica
11
Bethune-Cookman
08.18
nwi
7
2
Jones, Justina
11
Tennessee Wesley
08.19
nwi
14
4
Feimster, Taylor
12
Western Carolina
08.19
nwi
10
6
Dudley, Ann
Unattached
08.19
nwi
4
3
Robinson, Alexis
12
King College
08.20
nwi
11
3
Campbell, Morgan
10
Kennesaw State
08.20
nwi
14
6
Anderson, Kyandra
9
Lees-McRae
08.20
nwi
1
4
Byrd, Carrie
11
Claflin
08.23
nwi
11
6
Anderson, Bria
9
VMI
08.25
nwi
8
6
Rorie, Deonna
10
North Carolina A
08.25
nwi
9
3
Taylor, Alainah
10
Barton
08.28
nwi
12
4
Bingham, Erin
10
Lees-McRae
08.28
nwi
7
4
Sexton, Beth
11
Tennessee Wesley
08.29
nwi
14
5
Kupritz, Genevieve
Unattached
08.29
nwi
11
4
Amo-Mensah, Eva
11
Barton
08.32
nwi
12
6
Johnson, Jazmyn
9
Kennesaw State
08.33
nwi
11
5
Russell, Shamara
10
Virginia State
08.34
nwi
7
2
Aiello, Alexandra
11
Emory
08.35
nwi
13
5
Nelson, Tia
11
King College
08.35
nwi
12
3
Durant, Chante
12
Claflin
08.36
nwi
13
2
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
08.37
nwi
15
3
Reckley, Alauna
9
Mars Hill
08.39
nwi
15
4
Riley, Alyiah
9
Western Carolina
08.41
nwi
13
6
Williams, Narricka
12
Alabama State
08.42
nwi
7
6
James, Vernezia
10
Alabama State
08.48
nwi
12
1
Goodman, Kaliah
10
Unattached- Fisk
08.49
nwi
18
4
Richardson, Jazman
11
Claflin
08.50
nwi
15
1
Cheeseboro, Caitlin
9
Emory
08.54
nwi
16
5
Gusby, Keiyonna
10
South Carolina U
08.57
nwi
14
5
Reed, Fallon
10
Kennesaw State
08.57
nwi
15
6
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
08.62
nwi
14
5
Moretz, Taylor
9
Lees-McRae
08.63
nwi
13
2
Jefferies, Toccara
11
Mars Hill
08.70
nwi
16
2
Warren, Lashawanda
10
Claflin
08.71
nwi
18
3
Smith, Cassie
10
Carson-Newman
08.71
nwi
16
4
Capron, Jessica
9
Carson-Newman
08.71
nwi
16
6
Harunk, Kellie
10
Emory
08.72
nwi
15
1
McClimon, Sara
11
Kennesaw State
08.74
nwi
17
5
Franklin, Lindsey
10
Carson-Newman
08.80
nwi
16
6
Burke, Jordan
12
Wofford
08.90
nwi
16
2
Harper, Shaquavia
10
Mars Hill
08.95
nwi
17
3
Brandon, Sloan
11
Wofford
08.96
nwi
17
4
Vazquez, Daenera
9
Emory
09.12
nwi
17
3
Espy, Elise
9
Milligan
09.56
nwi
18
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
141152 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
East Tennessee State Indoor Invitational
,
A Faster You
,
ACTC
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for East Tennessee State Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
3
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
17
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#east-tennessee-state
#niswonger-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!