GA Home
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Outdoor Invitational
March 15th-16th 2019 Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Mar 17th
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
5
2013
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Outdoor Invitational
Mar 14th 2017, 8:22pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Invited groups
2017
Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Outdoor Invitational
2017 Results - Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Outdoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 14th 2017, 8:22pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tyson Spears
10.56a
PR
Georgia Tech
2.
Jr
Daniel Bien-Aime
10.59a
PR
Louisville
3.
Sr
Zachary Gunnz
10.66a
SR
Georgia Tech
4.
So
Jonathan Raines
10.85a
SR
Georgia
5.
Fr
Jabari Michael-Khensu
10.86a
PR
(.2)
Pittsburgh
6.
Sr
Tommy Grant
10.90a
PR
Notre Dame
7.
So
Zachary Zajdel
10.98a
PR
(.2)
Notre Dame
8.
Fr
Charlie Parker
10.98a
PR
Alabama A&M
9.
So
Maurice Simpson
11.00a
PR
(.2)
Georgia Tech
10.
So
Kenneth Brosier
11.11a
PR
(-.7)
Pittsburgh
11.
Jacques Moultrie
11.11a
(-.7)
unattached
12.
Jr
Jamaree Murray
11.14a
PR
(.2)
Pittsburgh
13.
Jr
Ryan Thomas
11.14a
PR
(.2)
Georgia Tech
14.
Sr
Chris Spadaro
11.18a
SR
Pittsburgh
15.
Sr
Josh McDonald
11.23a
SR
(.2)
Pittsburgh
16.
Jr
Joe Maniscalco
11.52a
PR
(.2)
Belmont
17.
Fr
Christian Barber
11.62a
PR
(-.7)
Belmont
18.
Fr
Carter Sorenson
11.67a
PR
(.2)
Notre Dame
19.
So
Kendrick Williams
11.84a
PR
(-.7)
Middle Tennessee State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
DeTorrian Green
21.05a
PR
(-.7)
Alabama A&M
2.
Sr
Zachary Gunnz
21.32a
SR
(-.7)
Georgia Tech
3.
Avery Hubbard
21.44a
(-.7)
unattached
4.
Jr
Gabe Blackman
21.49a
PR
(-.7)
Georgia
5.
Jr
Daniel Bien-Aime
21.53a
PR
(-.7)
Louisville
6.
Fr
Tyson Spears
21.57a
PR
(-.7)
Georgia Tech
7.
Jr
Ifiok Umoh
21.60a
PR
(-.7)
Middle Tennessee State
8.
Jr
Jerin Allen
21.72a
PR
(-.7)
Louisville
9.
So
Nathan Nammour
21.79a
PR
(.3)
Belmont
10.
Fr
Ryan Teague
21.90a
PR
(.3)
Belmont
11.
So
Zachary Zajdel
21.99a
PR
(-.7)
Notre Dame
12.
So
Maurice Simpson
22.00a
PR
(.3)
Georgia Tech
13.
Ojay Ferguson
22.00a
(-.7)
unattached
14.
So
Adeniji Adedamola
22.01a
SR
(-.7)
Middle Tennessee State
15.
Sr
John Rutkowski
22.03a
PR
(.3)
Notre Dame
16.
Jacques Moultrie
22.17a
(1.0)
unattached
17.
So
Lamark Campbell
22.31a
SR
(-.7)
Alabama A&M
18.
Jr
William Solomon
22.34a
PR
(1.0)
Georgia Tech
19.
Kymani Lawrence
22.55a
(-.7)
unattached
20.
Fr
Christian Barber
22.64a
PR
(1.0)
Belmont
21.
So
Edward Cheatham
22.93a
PR
(.3)
Notre Dame
22.
Fr
Tyree McFalling
22.98a
PR
(.3)
North Carolina-Ashev...
23.
Jr
Joe Maniscalco
23.25a
PR
(1.0)
Belmont
24.
So
Kendrick Williams
23.25a
PR
(1.0)
Middle Tennessee State
25.
Lawrence Davis
23.56a
(.3)
unattached
26.
Jr
Preston Smith
23.91a
PR
(1.0)
Georgia Tech
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Maurice Freeman
46.18a
SR
Georgia
2.
Daniel Pietsch
47.17a
unattached
3.
Sr
Reggie Glover
47.41a
SR
Georgia
4.
Jr
Josh Hall
47.49a
SR
Louisville
5.
Sr
Ayrian Evans
47.63a
PR
Georgia
6.
Jr
Carlos Coleman
47.69a
PR
Louisville
7.
Jr
Andrew Nsuk
47.72a
PR
Louisville
8.
Jr
Ifiok Umoh
47.91a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
9.
Nick Parks
47.92a
unattached
10.
So
Jeramey Hampton
48.01a
SR
Georgia
11.
So
Adeniji Adedamola
48.05a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
12.
Sr
John Rutkowski
48.29a
PR
Notre Dame
13.
Fr
Dante Watson
48.66a
PR
Pittsburgh
14.
Fr
Trevon Sanders
48.80a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
15.
So
Lionel Jones
49.63a
SR
Georgia Tech
16.
So
Anthony Crandon
50.11a
PR
Louisville
17.
So
Charles Okeze
50.25a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
18.
So
Edward Cheatham
50.27a
PR
Notre Dame
19.
Fr
Tyree McFalling
50.56a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
20.
So
Andrew Garcia
50.65a
SR
Belmont
21.
So
Kimani Anderson
50.65a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
22.
Avery Hubbard
51.12a
unattached
23.
So
Lamark Campbell
51.19a
PR
Alabama A&M
24.
Sr
DeTorrian Green
51.70a
PR
Alabama A&M
25.
Fr
Seth Randall
52.31a
PR
Belmont
26.
Sr
Jason Perry
53.21a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Matthew Harding
1:52.60a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
2.
Sr
Jaap Vellinga
1:54.37a
PR
Florida State
3.
Sr
Dage Minors
1:54.55a
SR
Franklin Pierce
4.
Sr
Brylan Slay
1:56.44a
PR
Pittsburgh
5.
Fr
Drew Glick
1:56.56a
PR
Pittsburgh
6.
Fr
Nathan Mack
1:57.06a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
7.
Sr
Matthew Butler
1:57.10a
SR
Florida State
8.
Sr
Matthew Magee
1:57.21a
SR
Florida State
9.
So
Ben Weisel
1:57.24a
SR
Belmont
10.
Sr
Matt Dsida
1:58.70a
PR
Belmont
11.
William Wynne
1:59.11a
unattached
12.
Fr
Christian Gonzales
1:59.12a
PR
Belmont
13.
James Gildard
2:00.33a
unattached
14.
Jr
Gabriel Darosa
2:01.50a
SR
Georgia Tech
15.
So
Myles Addison
2:01.69a
PR
Pittsburgh
16.
Parker Nail
2:01.98a
unattached
17.
Sr
Chase Stevens
2:02.10a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
18.
So
Blanton Gillespie
2:03.09a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
19.
Fr
Kaden Kieffer
2:05.53a
PR
Belmont
20.
Jr
Amortez Moody
2:11.61a
PR
Alabama A&M
21.
Fr
Hunter Newman
2:11.84a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
Fr
Dante Watson
DNF
Pittsburgh
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Bryan Kamau
3:52.16a
SR
Georgia
2.
Sr
Edwin Kibichiy
3:52.67a
SR
Louisville
3.
So
Ben Weisel
3:53.64a
SR
Belmont
4.
Jr
Anthony Didion
3:53.84a
PR
Belmont
5.
Sr
Dage Minors
3:54.22a
PR
Franklin Pierce
6.
Fr
Albert Kosgei
3:55.21a
PR
Louisville
7.
Jr
Kaden Eaton
3:55.79a
PR
Belmont
8.
Sr
Sid Vaughn
3:56.03a
PR
Georgia
9.
James Gildard
3:57.71a
unattached
10.
Fr
Andrew Matson
3:57.73a
PR
Georgia Tech
11.
Jr
Jag Gangemi
3:57.79a
SR
Georgia Tech
12.
So
Jeramey Hampton
3:58.78a
PR
Georgia
13.
Sr
Jonathan Reynolds
3:59.47a
SR
Louisville
14.
Jr
Tanner Shaw
3:59.47a
PR
Georgia Tech
15.
Fr
John Lyons
3:59.62a
PR
Georgia Tech
16.
Fr
Frank Pittman
3:59.85a
PR
Georgia Tech
17.
Fr
Eamon McCoy
4:00.16a
PR
Georgia Tech
18.
Jr
Matthew Edwards
4:00.53a
PR
Belmont
19.
Fr
Jackson Grzymkowski
4:00.66a
PR
Belmont
20.
Andrew Kent
4:00.74a
unattached
21.
Jr
Matthew Munns
4:01.12a
SR
Georgia Tech
22.
Jr
Nahom Solomon
4:01.15a
SR
Georgia Tech
23.
Sr
Jack Bordoni
4:01.25a
PR
Georgia Tech
24.
Sr
Jaap Vellinga
4:01.60a
PR
Florida State
25.
Jr
James Hare
4:01.88a
PR
Pittsburgh
26.
Sr
Matthew Magee
4:01.99a
PR
Florida State
27.
Fr
Bennett Hillier
4:02.27a
PR
Georgia Tech
28.
So
Mitchell Sanders
4:02.61a
SR
Georgia Tech
29.
Jr
Chilton Birdwhistell
4:05.07a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
30.
So
Blanton Gillespie
4:05.60a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
31.
19+
John Minen
4:05.62a
PR
Atlanta Track
32.
Jr
David Hager
4:06.13a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
33.
Parker Nail
4:06.46a
unattached
34.
Fr
Jackson Morton
4:09.06a
PR
Pittsburgh
35.
Fr
Christian Aman
4:09.12a
PR
Florida State
36.
Sr
Chase Stevens
4:11.80a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
37.
Sr
Matthew Butler
4:13.10a
PR
Florida State
38.
Sr
Witt Nix
4:13.77a
SR
Georgia Tech
39.
Sr
Caleb Smith
4:17.18a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
40.
Fr
Sequion Hill
4:23.83a
PR
Alabama A&M
41.
Fr
Hunter Newman
4:24.91a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
42.
So
Matthew Barrera
4:26.34a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
43.
Fr
Leroy Campbell
4:40.74a
PR
Alabama A&M
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Calvin Chemoiywo
14:32.10a
SR
Louisville
2.
So
Ryan Peck
14:46.43a
PR
Georgia Tech
3.
Sr
Eliud Rutto
14:57.53a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
4.
Fr
Tyson Murray
14:58.02a
PR
Florida State
5.
Fr
Stephen Martinez
14:59.10a
PR
Georgia
6.
Logan Poteet
15:06.15a
unattached
7.
Sr
Alex Archer
15:14.63a
PR
Pittsburgh
8.
Jr
Ryan Miller
15:16.78a
PR
Georgia Tech
9.
Michael Hans
15:29.78a
unattached
10.
Jr
Sam Millson
15:43.81a
SR
Georgia Tech
11.
Jr
Nate Sloan
15:46.55a
PR
Pittsburgh
12.
Fr
Andrew Burroughs
15:48.68a
PR
Pittsburgh
13.
Jr
Tyler Bennett
16:01.79a
PR
Florida State
14.
Jordan Hand
16:04.38a
unattached
15.
Sr
Jacob Fink
16:07.64a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
16.
Jack Bradley
16:09.34a
unattached
17.
Fr
Hunter Scott
16:20.40a
PR
Florida State
18.
So
Muhozi Aimable
16:27.36a
PR
Georgia
19.
Fr
Ty'relle Powell
16:48.81a
PR
Alabama A&M
20.
Fr
Sequion Hill
18:41.54a
PR
Alabama A&M
21.
Fr
Leroy Campbell
19:22.66a
PR
Alabama A&M
Fr
Will Simons
DNF
Florida State
Fr
Christian Aman
DNF
Florida State
So
Zach Boone
DNF
North Carolina-Ashev...
Jr
Jon Moses
DNF
Georgia
So
Daniel Navarro
DNF
Georgia
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Andreas Ward
14.54a
SR
(.4)
Georgia Tech
2.
Jr
Caleb Corprew
15.11a
SR
(.4)
Belmont
3.
Fr
Tre Williams
15.85a
PR
(.4)
Alabama A&M
4.
Fr
Alex Ward
16.03a
PR
(.4)
Alabama A&M
5.
Jr
Eric Fox
16.34a
PR
(-.1)
Louisville
6.
Fr
Patrick Johnston
16.67a
PR
(-.1)
North Carolina-Ashev...
7.
Fr
Carter Sorenson
17.62a
PR
(-.1)
Notre Dame
Sr
Ashad Johnson-Conley
DNF
(.4)
Pittsburgh
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kalmon Stokes
52.37a
unattached
2.
Fr
Tre Williams
53.51a
PR
Alabama A&M
3.
Jr
Christian Crenshaw
54.85a
PR
Belmont
4.
Jr
Drake Stimson
54.89a
SR
Notre Dame
5.
Fr
Alex Ward
56.34a
PR
Alabama A&M
6.
Fr
Alex Miller
56.90a
PR
Belmont
7.
Fr
Patrick Johnston
58.64a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
2k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Alex Grady
5:59.95a
PR
Georgia Tech
2.
Fr
Jonathan Pelham
6:05.00a
PR
Georgia
3.
So
Matt McGoey
6:05.06a
PR
Pittsburgh
4.
Fr
Tyler Jones
6:05.78a
PR
Georgia
5.
Jr
Billy Caldwell
6:10.07a
PR
Pittsburgh
6.
Fr
Sam Costa
6:11.78a
PR
Georgia Tech
7.
Sr
Chris Pastore
6:15.27a
PR
Pittsburgh
8.
Jr
Miles Dayoub
6:21.21a
PR
Georgia Tech
9.
So
Isaac Penman
6:24.01a
PR
Georgia Tech
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
40.06a
Georgia
2.
Relay Team
41.56a
Pittsburgh
3.
Relay Team
41.96a
Pittsburgh
4.
Relay Team
42.11a
Georgia Tech
5.
Relay Team
43.75a
North Carolina-Ashev...
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:10.81a
Georgia
2.
Relay Team
3:11.95a
Pittsburgh
3.
Relay Team
3:13.16a
Louisville
4.
Relay Team
3:18.27a
Middle Tennessee State
5.
Relay Team
3:19.26a
Alabama A&M
6.
Relay Team
3:20.57a
Pittsburgh
7.
Relay Team
3:23.15a
Georgia Tech
8.
Relay Team
3:24.71a
Pittsburgh
9.
Relay Team
3:35.04a
Alabama A&M
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Christian Buckley
17.70m
PR
Louisville
2.
Sr
Sean Magnuson
15.46m
PR
Belmont
3.
Sr
Walter Burn
15.09m
SR
Belmont
4.
So
Corey Claiborne
14.97m
SR
Belmont
5.
So
Daniel Hardiman
14.68m
PR
Notre Dame
6.
Fr
Logan Kusky
14.06m
PR
Notre Dame
7.
So
Stephen Gibson
13.57m
PR
Belmont
8.
Fr
Joseph Mundell
13.43m
PR
Pittsburgh
Discus
- 2kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Denzel Comenentia
55.11m
SR
Georgia
2.
Fr
John Kolb
48.88m
PR
Louisville
3.
So
Christian Buckley
47.05m
SR
Louisville
4.
Fr
Shae Watkins
46.89m
PR
Notre Dame
5.
So
Daniel Hardiman
45.88m
PR
Notre Dame
6.
Fr
Logan Kusky
42.23m
PR
Notre Dame
7.
So
Corey Claiborne
41.16m
SR
Belmont
8.
So
Stephen Gibson
38.03m
PR
Belmont
9.
Sr
Adam Robinson
37.49m
PR
Alabama A&M
10.
Sr
Kessy Bell
32.86m
SR
Alabama A&M
Sr
Sean Magnuson
FOUL
Belmont
Sr
Anthony Shivers
FOUL
Notre Dame
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alec Collins
56.62m
unattached
2.
So
Joe-Kimura Smith
55.25m
SR
Georgia
3.
Sr
Stuart Landis
54.15m
PR
Belmont
4.
So
Robert Quinby
53.69m
PR
Pittsburgh
5.
Jr
Eric Fox
51.88m
PR
Louisville
6.
Jr
Matt Walker
50.80m
PR
Belmont
7.
Fr
Carter Sorenson
49.68m
PR
Notre Dame
8.
Jr
Joseph Mosley
34.09m
PR
Alabama A&M
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Mike Edwards
2.17m
unattached
2.
Jr
Jerin Allen
2.11m
PR
Louisville
3.
So
Matthew Birzer
2.05m
SR
Notre Dame
4.
Jr
Hunter Holton
2.00m
SR
Notre Dame
Sr
Jacob Spalding
NH
Belmont
Fr
Ezekiel Rose
NH
Alabama A&M
Fr
Roderick Kirksey
NH
Alabama A&M
So
Skyler VanMeter
NH
Louisville
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nikita Kirillov
5.00m
SR
Georgia Tech
2.
So
Braden Carei
4.70m
PR
Belmont
3.
Jr
Eric Fox
4.70m
SR
Louisville
Paul Malquist
NH
unattached
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kenneth Fisher
7.37m
unattached
2.
Myles McDavid
7.31m
unattached
3.
Jr
William Solomon
7.30m
PR
Georgia Tech
4.
Tyler Askew
7.05m
unattached
5.
Jr
Marcus Jegede
7.02m
PR
Louisville
6.
Sr
Chris Spadaro
6.91m
PR
Pittsburgh
7.
Fr
Drake Mitchell
6.63m
PR
Belmont
8.
Fr
Roderick Kirksey
6.45m
PR
Alabama A&M
9.
Fr
Carter Sorenson
6.22m
PR
Notre Dame
Alphonso Jordan
FOUL
unattached
Sr
Phillip Smith
FOUL
Middle Tennessee State
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Preston Smith
14.75m
PR
Georgia Tech
2.
Jr
Ryan Thomas
14.64m
SR
Georgia Tech
3.
Jr
Kaleb Rowe
14.52m
PR
Louisville
4.
Jr
Devin Valentine
14.31m
PR
Louisville
5.
Fr
Ezekiel Rose
13.47m
PR
Alabama A&M
So
Chris McKoy
FOUL
North Carolina-Ashev...
Hammer
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alex Poursanidis
62.47m
SR
Georgia
2.
So
Denzel Comenentia
61.26m
SR
Georgia
3.
Sr
Anthony Shivers
60.98m
SR
Notre Dame
4.
Sr
Trevor Troutman
60.75m
PR
Louisville
5.
Sr
Alex Larsson
57.69m
SR
Georgia
6.
Sr
Darrius Lopez
57.08m
SR
Louisville
7.
Sr
Del McSpadden
56.67m
SR
Belmont
8.
Fr
Logan Kusky
54.68m
PR
Notre Dame
9.
Sr
Sean Magnuson
52.36m
SR
Belmont
10.
Fr
Mitchell Kessler
48.78m
PR
Louisville
11.
So
Stephen Gibson
47.62m
PR
Belmont
12.
Fr
Shae Watkins
45.92m
PR
Notre Dame
13.
Sr
Kessy Bell
45.58m
SR
Alabama A&M
14.
Fr
Spencer Harris
45.51m
PR
Louisville
15.
Sr
Adam Robinson
41.62m
SR
Alabama A&M
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Janet Amponsah
11.55a
PR
(.1)
Middle Tennessee State
2.
Jr
Katie Stone
11.75a
SR
(.1)
Georgia
3.
Fr
Brianna Hayden
11.85a
PR
(.1)
Georgia Tech
4.
So
Jeanine Williams
11.89a
PR
(.7)
Georgia Tech
5.
Sr
Ravin Gilbert
11.92a
SR
(.1)
Georgia State
6.
Sr
Kenya Collins
11.95a
PR
(.7)
Georgia Tech
7.
Jr
Raven Stewart
12.10a
PR
(-.1)
Georgia Tech
8.
Fr
Michaela Butler
12.12a
PR
(.1)
Notre Dame
9.
Jr
Zensha Tennyson
12.13a
(-.1)
Georgia State
10.
Jr
Alyssa Wise
12.17a
SR
(.1)
Pittsburgh
11.
Jr
Angelica Henderson
12.21a
PR
(.7)
Georgia Tech
12.
So
Holly Hankenson
12.24a
PR
Louisville
13.
Fr
Genaya Johnson
12.24a
PR
Pittsburgh
14.
Jr
Whitney Martin
12.26a
SR
Pittsburgh
15.
Fr
Jernaya Sharp
12.28a
PR
Notre Dame
16.
Fr
Danielle Leaks
12.31a
PR
Pittsburgh
17.
So
Kyla Lewis
12.36a
SR
(.1)
Notre Dame
18.
Sr
Jada Steward
12.38a
SR
(.7)
Georgia State
19.
Jr
Domonique Hall
12.39a
PR
(-.1)
Georgia Tech
20.
Fr
Lysaih Rice
12.40a
PR
Pittsburgh
21.
Fr
Katie Jackson
12.42a
PR
(-.1)
Georgia
22.
Fr
Slaughter Akia
12.53a
PR
(.7)
Alabama A&M
23.
Sr
Desiree Garland
12.54a
PR
(-.4)
Pittsburgh
24.
Jr
Laila Ismail
12.67a
PR
(-.1)
Pittsburgh
25.
Sr
Argia Gibson
12.68a
SR
(-.1)
North Carolina-Ashev...
26.
Jr
Morgan Harvey
12.72a
SR
(-.4)
Pittsburgh
27.
Fr
Erin Nix
12.75a
(-.4)
Georgia State
28.
Fr
Jenee' Nichols
12.78a
PR
(.7)
Alabama A&M
29.
Jr
Dominique Watkins
12.79a
PR
Pittsburgh
30.
Fr
Taylor Middleton
12.80a
PR
(-.1)
Pittsburgh
31.
Jr
Quadaisha Newkirk
12.89a
PR
(-1.6)
Pittsburgh
32.
Fr
Jordan Bourgeois
12.90a
PR
(-1.6)
Pittsburgh
33.
Jr
Callie Hammerle
12.91a
(-.4)
Mercer
34.
Fr
Brina Serafino
13.09a
PR
(-.4)
Middle Tennessee State
35.
Fr
Sykonza Evans
13.14a
PR
(-.4)
Alabama A&M
36.
Fr
Miah Webb
13.17a
PR
(-.4)
Georgia Tech
37.
Jr
Emily Schumacher
13.85a
SR
(-.4)
Pittsburgh
38.
Fr
Mucker Chardon
13.94a
PR
(-1.6)
Alabama A&M
Sr
Elizabeth Dadzie
FS
Middle Tennessee State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Candace Hill
22.76a
(.5)
Asics
2.
Fr
Brianna Hayden
23.84a
PR
(.5)
Georgia Tech
3.
Rashan Brown
24.10a
(.5)
unattached
4.
Sr
Jennifer Edobi
24.17a
PR
(.5)
Vanderbilt
5.
Sr
Ravin Gilbert
24.39a
SR
(.5)
Georgia State
6.
So
Joi Ballard
24.43a
PR
(-.3)
Alabama A&M
7.
Fr
Danielle Leaks
24.45a
PR
(.5)
Pittsburgh
8.
Jr
Angelica Henderson
24.47a
PR
(-.3)
Georgia Tech
9.
Fr
Slaughter Akia
24.76a
PR
Alabama A&M
10.
Jr
Quadaisha Newkirk
24.79a
PR
(-.3)
Pittsburgh
11.
So
Sydney Davis
24.80a
PR
Georgia State
12.
Sr
Bre'Yana Wash
24.85a
PR
(-.3)
Louisville
12.
Jr
Zensha Tennyson
24.85a
PR
(.2)
Georgia State
14.
Jr
Whitney Martin
24.94a
SR
(-.3)
Pittsburgh
15.
So
Kyla Lewis
24.95a
SR
(.2)
Notre Dame
16.
Fr
Madysen Hunter
24.96a
PR
(.2)
Notre Dame
17.
Sr
Jada Steward
24.99a
SR
(.2)
Georgia State
18.
Fr
Lysaih Rice
25.01a
PR
(.5)
Pittsburgh
19.
Sr
Desiree Garland
25.03a
PR
(-.3)
Pittsburgh
20.
Sr
Taylor Day
25.10a
SR
(.2)
Middle Tennessee State
21.
So
Lindsey Wheeler
25.18a
SR
(.2)
Georgia Tech
22.
Fr
Genaya Johnson
25.29a
PR
Pittsburgh
23.
So
Madison Mueller
25.34a
PR
(.2)
Mercer
24.
Jr
Dominique Watkins
25.46a
PR
Pittsburgh
25.
Fr
Becca Schulte
25.55a
PR
(.2)
Vanderbilt
26.
Fr
Erin Nix
25.68a
PR
(.2)
Georgia State
27.
Fr
Desire Brown
25.81a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
28.
Jr
Callie Hammerle
25.92a
PR
(.2)
Mercer
29.
Jr
Demesha Bell
26.13a
SR
Alabama A&M
30.
Fr
Jordyn Hankins
26.26a
PR
Alabama A&M
31.
Fr
Jasmine Cox
26.47a
PR
(.2)
North Carolina-Ashev...
32.
Jr
Nicola Tirpak
26.72a
PR
(.2)
Mercer
33.
Jr
Linda Mutter
26.76a
PR
(.2)
Louisville
34.
Sr
Paige Lumley
27.07a
PR
(.2)
Pittsburgh
35.
So
Myranda Ham
27.21a
PR
(.2)
Mercer
36.
Jr
Sullena Staton
27.39a
PR
(.2)
Pittsburgh
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Candace Hill
52.94a
Asics
2.
Fr
Micaiah Ransby
54.56a
PR
Georgia
3.
Sr
Loveth Odia
54.64a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
4.
Fr
Catherine Reid
55.36a
PR
Georgia
5.
So
Sydney Davis
55.43a
PR
Georgia State
6.
Jr
Payton Miller
55.49a
SR
Notre Dame
7.
Fr
Allexis Gibbons
56.39a
PR
Louisville
8.
So
Jahmee Reeves
56.45a
PR
Georgia State
9.
So
Joi Ballard
56.84a
PR
Alabama A&M
10.
So
Lindsey Wheeler
56.99a
SR
Georgia Tech
11.
Jr
Brianna Archer
57.43a
PR
Georgia State
12.
Sr
Taylor Bradley
57.78a
SR
Louisville
13.
So
LaCarol Baynes
58.24a
SR
Belmont
14.
So
Madison Mueller
59.28a
SR
Mercer
15.
So
Ifeoluwa Afon
59.73a
Georgia State
16.
Fr
Gretel Cabaellero
59.89a
PR
Louisville
17.
So
Lydia Witty
1:00.13a
SR
Vanderbilt
18.
So
Annelise Doerr
1:01.32a
PR
Belmont
19.
Sr
Sarah Gardner
1:01.35a
SR
Georgia
20.
So
Alicia Williams
1:02.11a
PR
Mercer
21.
Fr
Mariza Brooks
1:04.52a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Devon Artis
2:10.17a
SR
Georgia
2.
Emily Buwalda
2:11.08a
unattached
3.
Fr
Amber Tanner
2:11.45a
PR
Georgia
4.
Jr
Anja Weiler
2:15.21a
PR
Pittsburgh
5.
Fr
Labreea Hall
2:16.11a
PR
Louisville
6.
Fr
Jessica Drop
2:16.48a
PR
Georgia
7.
Fr
Sam Shields
2:19.10a
PR
Pittsburgh
8.
Fr
Yanely Gomez
2:19.85a
PR
Georgia
9.
So
Erin O'Connell
2:21.20a
SR
Pittsburgh
10.
So
Kayla Thomas
2:21.52a
SR
Florida State
11.
Jr
Kiera Weems
2:21.83a
SR
Belmont
12.
Sr
Natalie Bordes
2:22.01a
SR
Georgia
13.
Fr
Ansley Heavern
2:23.54a
PR
Georgia
14.
Jr
Rebecca Peters
2:24.04a
PR
Pittsburgh
15.
Fr
Kamryn Decarmo
2:25.12a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
16.
Sr
Ashley Miller
2:25.29a
PR
Georgia State
17.
TraMayne Gillyard
2:26.27a
unattached
18.
Jr
Jamila Branch
2:26.89a
SR
Pittsburgh
19.
So
Erin Keelan
2:27.12a
SR
Pittsburgh
20.
Fr
Katrina Quigley
2:27.47a
PR
Belmont
21.
Shantia Wilson
2:27.72a
unattached
22.
Fr
Lexi Grieves
2:27.77a
PR
Belmont
23.
Fr
Lark Morrison
2:27.91a
PR
Belmont
24.
So
Olivia Berry
2:28.79a
SR
Pittsburgh
25.
Fr
Asiah Smith
2:29.42a
PR
Louisville
26.
Jr
Taylor Sunkett
2:30.29a
PR
Alabama A&M
27.
Fr
McKaylin Darsey
2:31.21a
PR
Mercer
28.
Sr
Lauren Etheridge
2:31.58a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
29.
Sr
Katie-Rose Alligood
2:32.83a
PR
Mercer
30.
Sr
Katie Gamble
2:33.29a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jessica Drop
4:27.73a
PR
Georgia
2.
Sr
Mia Ross
4:28.29a
PR
Louisville
3.
So
Amy Ruiz
4:33.26a
SR
Georgia Tech
4.
Fr
Yanely Gomez
4:33.31a
PR
Georgia
5.
Sr
Brittany Truitt
4:34.99a
SR
North Georgia
6.
Jr
Anja Weiler
4:35.11a
PR
Pittsburgh
7.
Jr
Megan Huebner
4:35.14a
SR
Vanderbilt
8.
Fr
Angela Alonso
4:35.85a
PR
Georgia State
9.
Sr
Melissa Fairey
4:36.64a
PR
Georgia Tech
10.
Jr
Militsa Mircheva
4:36.70a
PR
Florida State
11.
So
Ginger Hutton
4:36.81a
PR
Vanderbilt
12.
Jr
Maddie Criscione
4:37.07a
SR
Vanderbilt
13.
Sr
Catherine Blaney
4:37.40a
PR
Florida State
14.
Sr
Claire Noser
4:38.76a
PR
Louisville
15.
Jr
Beth Shenck
4:39.17a
SR
Pittsburgh
16.
Fr
Mailin Struck
4:39.57a
PR
Vanderbilt
17.
Jr
Charlotte Stephens
4:39.85a
PR
Georgia Tech
18.
Jr
Haley Anderson
4:40.45a
SR
Georgia Tech
19.
Jr
Courtney Kriegshauser
4:40.64a
SR
Vanderbilt
20.
Fr
Sam Shields
4:41.12a
PR
Pittsburgh
21.
So
Caroline Pietrzyk
4:41.76a
PR
Vanderbilt
22.
So
Mary Prouty
4:42.81a
PR
Georgia Tech
23.
Fr
Kendall Derry
4:43.27a
PR
Vanderbilt
24.
Fr
Bailey Beery
4:43.73a
PR
Louisville
25.
Jr
Kiera Weems
4:44.02a
SR
Belmont
26.
Fr
Ginelle Demone
4:44.28a
PR
Florida State
27.
Fr
Reagan Bustamante
4:44.67a
PR
Vanderbilt
28.
Jr
Rebecca Peters
4:45.88a
PR
Pittsburgh
29.
Jr
Madison Harris
4:46.69a
SR
Florida State
30.
So
Mallory Young
4:47.87a
SR
Belmont
31.
Fr
Lotte Meyberg
4:48.20a
PR
Georgia State
32.
Fr
Julia Jelagat
4:49.49a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
33.
Jr
Ellen Crook
4:50.04a
SR
Pittsburgh
34.
Fr
Ansley Heavern
4:50.10a
PR
Georgia
35.
So
Erin O'Connell
4:51.35a
SR
Pittsburgh
36.
So
Devon Grisbaum
4:52.46a
PR
Vanderbilt
37.
Fr
Lauren Moffett
4:53.07a
PR
Vanderbilt
38.
Fr
Kamryn Decarmo
4:53.38a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
39.
So
Olivia Berry
4:53.82a
PR
Pittsburgh
40.
Fr
Maria Brauer
4:54.12a
PR
Belmont
41.
So
Abigail Wright
4:54.27a
PR
Louisville
42.
Fr
Brittany Powell
4:57.19a
PR
Georgia Tech
43.
So
Erin Keelan
4:57.65a
SR
Pittsburgh
44.
Fr
McKaylin Darsey
4:58.20a
PR
Mercer
45.
Jr
Gabrielle Yatauro
4:59.80a
PR
Belmont
46.
Fr
Emma Maisel
5:01.62a
PR
Georgia
47.
Fr
Britney Hansen
5:01.64a
PR
Louisville
48.
Fr
Lauren Radenhausen
5:02.48a
PR
Louisville
49.
Jr
Forever Young
5:02.74a
PR
Florida State
50.
Nicole Zaubi
5:04.37a
unattached
51.
Sr
Shannon Millikin
5:06.30a
PR
Mercer
52.
Sr
Katie-Rose Alligood
5:07.24a
SR
Mercer
53.
Sr
Katie Gamble
5:09.00a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
54.
Fr
Jocelyn Brown
5:09.47a
PR
Georgia Tech
55.
So
Kingsley Green
5:10.37a
PR
Mercer
56.
Jr
Emily Schumacher
5:13.23a
PR
Pittsburgh
57.
Fr
Kristin Fairey
5:15.36a
PR
Georgia Tech
58.
Paulette Jueing
5:15.93a
unattached
59.
Sr
Rhiannon Flanagan-rosario
5:18.10a
SR
Georgia Tech
60.
Sr
Lauren Etheridge
5:27.26a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
61.
Fr
Locklin Autumn
6:40.22a
PR
Alabama A&M
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Amy Kelly
17:19.88a
SR
Pittsburgh
2.
Jr
MacKenzie Landa
17:30.95a
PR
Florida State
3.
Fr
Megan Mooney
17:32.58a
PR
Florida State
4.
Jr
Addy Lippitt
17:34.13a
SR
Georgia
5.
Jr
Grace Tavani
17:36.83a
PR
Georgia
6.
Jr
Hailey Branch
17:41.86a
PR
Georgia
7.
So
Miranda Salvo
17:45.28a
PR
Pittsburgh
8.
Sr
HollyAnn Goble
17:46.24a
PR
Auburn Montgomery
9.
So
Makenzie Zeh
17:46.71a
PR
Pittsburgh
10.
Sr
Sarah Bowles
17:48.50a
SR
Georgia Tech
11.
Fr
Breanna Ragsdale
17:51.01a
PR
Georgia
12.
Jr
Tara Rooney
17:51.04a
PR
Florida State
13.
Jr
Morgan Green
17:52.96a
SR
Georgia
14.
So
Sharon Kibiwott
18:05.52a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
15.
So
Fatema Jaffer
18:07.34a
SR
Florida State
16.
So
Sarah Candiano
18:11.24a
PR
Florida State
17.
So
Rachel Kigen
18:11.91a
SR
Middle Tennessee State
18.
So
Madison Brannon
18:12.13a
PR
Pittsburgh
19.
Fr
Tiffany Yue
18:13.08a
PR
Georgia
20.
Fr
Ellen Flood
18:17.09a
PR
Georgia Tech
21.
Jr
Marianne Aguilar
18:18.53a
PR
Florida State
22.
Fr
Rebecca Dow
18:19.41a
PR
Georgia Tech
23.
Jr
Lauren Hovis
18:19.91a
PR
Georgia
24.
Fr
Juanita Pardo
18:21.10a
PR
Georgia Tech
25.
Sr
Sarah Heisner
18:21.64a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
26.
Fr
Hannah Petit
18:22.23a
PR
Georgia Tech
27.
Sr
Amy Castle
18:24.72a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
28.
So
Althea Hewitt
18:25.55a
PR
Florida State
29.
Fr
Anna Grzeszczak
18:25.75a
PR
Mercer
30.
Fr
Kimberly Whiting
18:27.16a
PR
Mercer
31.
So
Kelly Coleman
18:29.60a
PR
North Carolina-Ashev...
32.
Fr
Rebecca Entrekin
18:31.43a
PR
Georgia Tech
33.
So
Emily Phillips
18:35.03a
PR
Pittsburgh
34.
So
Allie Castro
18:39.74a
PR
Georgia
35.
Jr
Emily Loeffelholz
18:41.00a
PR
Pittsburgh
36.
Fr
Sarah Frick
18:47.03a
PR
Pittsburgh
37.
Fr
Hailey Hendry
18:48.75a
PR
Florida State
38.
Jr
Phoebe Schneider
18:52.12a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
39.
So
Stephanie Lednak
18:59.21a
PR
Pittsburgh
40.
Fr
Gladys Kipchumba
19:01.30a
PR
Middle Tennessee State
41.
So
Caroline Dickey
19:04.74a
PR
Georgia
42.
Jr
Melanie Hamilt
19:11.82a
PR
Georgia State
43.
So
Katlyne Lutz
19:13.87a
PR
Pittsburgh
44.
So
Megan Brewer
19:42.65a
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
45.
Sr
Brianna Wahy
21:28.25a
Mercer
So
Jessica Lonas
DNF
Florida State
Fr
Yanely Gomez
DNF
Georgia
Fr
Jessica Drop
DNF
Georgia
Jr
Emily Edwards
DNF
Florida State
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kenya Collins
13.57a
PR
(-.2)
Georgia Tech
2.
So
Jeanine Williams
13.59a
PR
(-.2)
Georgia Tech
3.
Sr
Elizabeth Dadzie
13.67a
SR
(-.2)
Middle Tennessee State
4.
Fr
Summer Thorpe
13.88a
PR
(-.2)
Notre Dame
5.
Jr
Raven Stewart
14.00a
PR
(-.2)
Georgia Tech
6.
Jr
Marinice Bauman
14.04a
PR
(-.8)
Georgia Tech
7.
Fr
Jernaya Sharp
14.10a
PR
(-.2)
Notre Dame
8.
So
Sydney Hill
14.17a
PR
(-.8)
Louisville
9.
Sr
Brianne Brown
14.18a
SR
(-.2)
Louisville
10.
So
Holly Hankenson
14.29a
PR
(-.8)
Louisville
11.
Fr
Kelsey Heyward
14.31a
PR
(.2)
Louisville
12.
Sr
Taylor Craft
14.35a
PR
(.1)
Notre Dame
13.
Jr
Kayli Nichols
14.37a
PR
(-.8)
North Carolina-Ashev...
14.
Fr
Grace Cronin
14.57a
PR
(-.8)
Notre Dame
15.
Sr
Sarah Goodale
14.60a
PR
(.1)
Vanderbilt
16.
Sr
Jessica Howell
14.71a
SR
(-.8)
Middle Tennessee State
17.
Fr
Aysha Muhammad
14.89a
PR
(-.8)
Pittsburgh
18.
Fr
Madysen Hunter
15.11a
PR
(-.8)
Notre Dame
19.
Sr
Chelsea Prather
15.45a
PR
(.1)
Alabama A&M
20.
Sr
Paige Lumley
15.60a
PR
(.1)
Pittsburgh
21.
So
Myranda Ham
15.91a
(.2)
Mercer
22.
Jr
Nicola Tirpak
16.31a
(.2)
Mercer
23.
Jr
Sullena Staton
16.76a
SR
(.1)
Pittsburgh
Fr
Davina Young
DNF
(-.2)
Alabama A&M
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jordan Shead
59.66a
SR
Notre Dame
2.
Sr
Gwen Shaw
1:01.86a
PR
Louisville
3.
Fr
Chelsea Zoller
1:02.40a
PR
Georgia
4.
Jr
Marinice Bauman
1:02.48a
SR
Georgia Tech
5.
Fr
Kelsey Heyward
1:02.82a
PR
Louisville
6.
Jr
Laila Ismail
1:02.85a
SR
Pittsburgh
7.
So
Sydney Hill
1:03.35a
SR
Louisville
8.
Jr
Morgan Harvey
1:03.75a
SR
Pittsburgh
9.
Sr
Alexis Murry
1:04.68a
SR
Louisville
10.
Fr
Makenzi Kopp
1:05.21a
PR
Georgia
11.
Fr
Grace Cronin
1:05.79a
PR
Notre Dame
12.
Fr
Jordan Bourgeois
1:06.98a
PR
Pittsburgh
13.
Jr
Shannon Innis
1:07.62a
SR
Georgia Tech
14.
Jr
Catelyn Schiemdebusch
1:07.67a
SR
Georgia
15.
Fr
Aysha Muhammad
1:09.50a
PR
Pittsburgh
2k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Hailey Gollnick
6:59.43a
PR
Georgia Tech
2.
Jr
Kelly Hayes
7:02.46a
PR
Pittsburgh
3.
So
Natalie Hilton
7:05.12a
PR
Pittsburgh
4.
Nuria Ramirez
7:17.70a
unattached
5.
Sr
Sarah Kochinsky
7:21.98a
PR
Pittsburgh
6.
Fr
Haley Stumvoll
7:25.71a
PR
Georgia Tech
7.
Jr
Caroline Defrank
7:27.12a
PR
Pittsburgh
8.
So
Lindsay Shealy
7:31.65a
PR
Georgia State
9.
Jr
Jordan Townsley
7:32.46a
PR
Georgia State
10.
Fr
Mary Claire Solomon
7:33.52a
PR
Georgia Tech
11.
Fr
Kacie Breeding
7:38.12a
PR
Vanderbilt
12.
Sr
Karli O'Neill
7:43.58a
PR
Pittsburgh
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
46.39a
Notre Dame
2.
Relay Team
46.53a
Georgia State
3.
Relay Team
47.09a
Pittsburgh
4.
Relay Team
47.14a
Pittsburgh
5.
Relay Team
48.09a
North Carolina-Ashev...
6.
Relay Team
48.76a
Louisville
Relay Team
DQ
Pittsburgh
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:42.50a
Georgia
2.
Relay Team
3:43.94a
Pittsburgh
3.
Relay Team
3:45.54a
Notre Dame
4.
Relay Team
3:50.44a
Georgia State
5.
Relay Team
3:51.66a
Georgia
6.
Relay Team
3:54.54a
Louisville
7.
Relay Team
3:57.35a
Pittsburgh
8.
Relay Team
3:59.28a
Florida State
9.
Relay Team
4:02.25a
Georgia Tech
10.
Relay Team
4:03.75a
Pittsburgh
11.
Relay Team
4:04.16a
Pittsburgh
12.
Relay Team
4:04.70a
Mercer
Relay Team
DNF
Georgia Tech
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Emmonnie Henderson
16.98m
PR
Louisville
2.
Sr
Alysiah Whittaker
15.28m
SR
Georgia State
3.
Sr
Indi Jackson
15.05m
SR
Notre Dame
4.
Jr
Anna Machovec
14.44m
PR
Georgia
5.
Fr
Abigail Kapitan
14.23m
PR
Notre Dame
6.
Jr
Megan Brooks
13.41m
PR
Louisville
7.
So
Kailyn Clancy
12.61m
SR
Pittsburgh
8.
Jr
Alyssa Andersen
12.29m
PR
Belmont
9.
Fr
Lysah Russell
10.67m
Georgia State
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Hayden Merrick
46.66m
SR
Georgia
2.
Jr
Natalie Uhl
45.27m
PR
Louisville
3.
Sr
Dolly Nyemah
43.94m
SR
Louisville
4.
Fr
Alexis Lucas
43.47m
PR
Alabama A&M
5.
Sr
Alysiah Whittaker
42.74m
Georgia State
6.
So
Lilli Popovich
42.65m
PR
Louisville
7.
So
Alexa Coubal
41.92m
SR
Notre Dame
8.
Jr
Jessie Wallace
38.55m
SR
Pittsburgh
9.
Arian Riddick
36.53m
unattached
10.
Fr
Nautica Merrell
30.78m
PR
Alabama A&M
Jr
Rashell Reid
FOUL
Georgia State
Sr
Alexandria Jackson
FOUL
Georgia State
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tairyn Montgomery
50.22m
PR
Georgia
2.
So
Sydney Alderman
40.13m
PR
Pittsburgh
3.
So
Emily Bryan
39.85m
SR
Louisville
4.
So
Lauren Sims
39.51m
PR
Georgia State
5.
Jr
Rashell Reid
39.27m
PR
Georgia State
6.
So
Alexa Bilsky
38.36m
SR
Berry
7.
So
Halee Hudson
38.33m
SR
Louisville
8.
Fr
Carolyn Helenski
38.32m
PR
Pittsburgh
9.
So
Jessica Adell
37.64m
PR
Louisville
10.
Jr
Brett Whalen
37.05m
SR
Notre Dame
11.
Jr
Alyssa Andersen
34.06m
PR
Belmont
12.
Jr
Karly Hibbard
31.71m
SR
Belmont
13.
Jr
Morgan Tweddle
30.85m
SR
Belmont
14.
Sr
Chelsea Prather
29.40m
SR
Alabama A&M
15.
Sr
Sarah Goodale
28.70m
SR
Vanderbilt
16.
Arian Riddick
22.43m
unattached
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Doreen Amata
1.81m
Adidas
2.
Carin Walker
1.75m
unattached
3.
Jr
Linda Mutter
1.65m
SR
Louisville
3.
Jr
Nylah Chavis
1.65m
Georgia State
5.
Fr
Alivia Ash
1.60m
PR
Louisville
Sr
Paige Lumley
NH
Pittsburgh
Sr
Chelsea Prather
NH
Alabama A&M
Sr
Barbara Vilson
NH
Middle Tennessee State
Jr
Casey Harewood
NH
Pittsburgh
So
Hannah Beth Moorhouse
NH
Belmont
So
Madeline Reiche
NH
Pittsburgh
Jr
Sullena Staton
NH
Pittsburgh
Fr
Jordyn Hankins
NH
Alabama A&M
Fr
Jenkins Chloe
NH
Alabama A&M
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Morgan Zacharias
4.00m
PR
Louisville
2.
Fr
Caleigh Lofstead
4.00m
PR
Vanderbilt
3.
Fr
Margaret Ollinger
3.85m
PR
Vanderbilt
4.
Jr
Ksenia Novikova
3.70m
SR
Georgia Tech
5.
Fr
Kassadee Ifft
3.55m
PR
Notre Dame
6.
Jr
Sarah Zimmerman
3.40m
SR
Georgia Tech
So
Anna Hightower
NH
Georgia Tech
Sr
Katie Watts
NH
Vanderbilt
Fr
Lauren Corbitt
NH
Pittsburgh
Sr
Kathleen Adair
NH
Pittsburgh
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Charrie Dennard
6.08m
PR
Alabama A&M
2.
Sr
Bre'Yana Wash
6.08m
SR
Louisville
3.
Sr
Elizabeth Dadzie
5.99m
SR
Middle Tennessee State
4.
Jr
Ashlan Rosier
5.74m
Georgia State
5.
Fr
Taylor Middleton
5.70m
PR
Pittsburgh
6.
Fr
Allexis Gibbons
5.69m
PR
Louisville
7.
Sr
Carissa Tipler
5.59m
SR
Georgia Tech
8.
Fr
Renate Van Tonder
5.43m
PR
Louisville
9.
Sr
Tierney Price
5.32m
PR
Vanderbilt
10.
So
Maranda Mills
5.22m
SR
Louisville
11.
Sr
Atarah Abdullah- Muhammad
5.21m
SR
Middle Tennessee State
12.
Sr
Jessica Howell
5.19m
SR
Middle Tennessee State
13.
Fr
Ra'Breekia Harrison
5.17m
PR
Georgia State
14.
Jr
Lydia Dennis
5.08m
PR
Pittsburgh
15.
Sr
Argia Gibson
5.02m
SR
North Carolina-Ashev...
16.
Fr
Jordan Fields
4.99m
PR
Pittsburgh
17.
Fr
Sykonza Evans
4.82m
PR
Alabama A&M
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Charrie Dennard
12.26m
PR
Alabama A&M
2.
Sr
Taylor Craft
12.13m
PR
Notre Dame
3.
Fr
Renate Van Tonder
11.37m
PR
Louisville
4.
Fr
Ra'Breekia Harrison
11.25m
PR
Georgia State
5.
Sr
Atarah Abdullah- Muhammad
11.14m
PR
Middle Tennessee State
6.
Fr
Nika Karpenko
11.11m
PR
Louisville
7.
Jr
Lydia Dennis
11.07m
PR
Pittsburgh
8.
Fr
Mucker Chardon
11.02m
PR
Alabama A&M
9.
Fr
Jordan Fields
10.65m
PR
Pittsburgh
Hammer
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Asianna Covington
59.32m
SR
Georgia
2.
So
Cyerra Cassell
53.59m
SR
Louisville
3.
Jr
Rashell Reid
53.30m
PR
Georgia State
4.
So
Hayden Merrick
52.22m
PR
Georgia
5.
Sr
Tracy Dorecmont
51.54m
SR
Georgia State
6.
Sr
Josie Hardin
50.64m
SR
Belmont
7.
Jr
Alyssa Andersen
48.84m
SR
Belmont
8.
Fr
Lysah Russell
48.67m
Georgia State
9.
Sr
Alysiah Whittaker
47.77m
Georgia State
10.
Fr
Abigail Kapitan
42.13m
PR
Notre Dame
11.
Fr
Alexis Lucas
37.10m
PR
Alabama A&M
12.
Jr
Morgan Tweddle
36.50m
PR
Belmont
13.
Fr
Nautica Merrell
34.02m
PR
Alabama A&M
Jr
Andin Fosam
FOUL
Pittsburgh
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
11665 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Outdoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
5
2013
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#georgia-tech
#yellow-jacket-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!